Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second or third column header.

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubStartFinishTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
473 James Waldie Perth Rr 09:30:11 11:09:18 01:39:07.541 1 Male 1 M 1
475 Graeme Watt Elvet Striders 10:45:12 12:27:37 01:42:24.779 2 Male 2 M40 1
452 Colin Smith 10:45:13 12:33:17 01:48:04.504 3 Male 3 M 2
404 Saul Miller Wooler 09:30:18 11:30:50 02:00:32.310 4 Male 4 M50 1
437 John Rippon Derwent Valley Running Club 10:45:11 12:46:36 02:01:25.335 5 Male 5 M50 2
460 Ian Stewart 10:45:13 12:49:47 02:04:34.115 6 Male 6 M50 3
112 Edward Davies Ponteland Runners 09:30:20 11:35:10 02:04:49.711 7 Male 7 M40 2
230 Steve Jones 09:30:11 11:35:28 02:05:17.311 8 Male 8 M 3
97 Alexandru Cozma 09:30:35 11:37:09 02:06:33.600 9 Male 9 M 4
14 Jack Bagness - 10:45:11 12:52:31 02:07:20.395 10 Male 10 M 5
4 David Allison North York Moors Athletics Club 09:30:15 11:37:52 02:07:36.332 11 Male 11 M50 4
88 Sean Corrigan 09:30:20 11:38:07 02:07:46.892 12 Male 12 M 6
101 James Crossman Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:30:21 11:41:58 02:11:37.502 13 Male 13 M 7
299 Timothy Matthewson Wooler 10:45:11 12:57:15 02:12:03.772 14 Male 14 M40 3
58 Alistair Callander Westerlands Ccc 09:30:28 11:42:38 02:12:10.471 15 Male 15 M 8
237 Sean Kelly 09:30:17 11:42:55 02:12:38.670 16 Male 16 M40 4
435 Adam Reid 09:30:33 11:43:45 02:13:12.151 17 Male 17 M 9
478 Alex Welsh 10:45:25 12:59:40 02:14:15.295 18 Male 18 M 10
462 Andrew Stokes Dallam 10:45:18 12:59:39 02:14:21.376 19 Male 19 M60 1
442 Bruce Ronaldson 10:45:17 12:59:46 02:14:29.004 20 Male 20 M 11
100 Vicky Crichton Edinburgh Running Network 09:30:17 11:46:49 02:16:32.041 21 Female 1 F40 1
119 Alan Daye 09:30:25 11:46:58 02:16:32.941 22 Male 21 M40 5
483 Dale Wilkinson Sunderland Harriers & Ac 09:30:17 11:46:58 02:16:40.892 23 Male 22 M50 5
61 Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield Harriers 09:30:13 11:47:15 02:17:02.401 24 Male 23 M40 6
232 Craig Jordan 09:30:33 11:47:51 02:17:17.912 25 Male 24 M50 6
184 Christopher Hemsley Emersons Green Running Club 09:30:13 11:48:20 02:18:07.051 26 Male 25 M 12
194 Martin Holt Moorfoot Runners 09:30:43 11:48:51 02:18:07.652 27 Male 26 M50 7
415 Michael Oakes 09:30:14 11:48:51 02:18:37.380 28 Male 27 M40 7
234 Wei Ming Jordan 09:30:35 11:49:13 02:18:38.072 29 Female 2 F40 2
143 Darren Fletcher Sunderland Harriers 09:30:16 11:49:02 02:18:45.992 30 Male 28 M50 8
221 Antonia Johnson 09:30:19 11:50:02 02:19:43.050 31 Female 3 F 1
407 Iain Murphy Bellahouston Road Runners 10:45:19 13:05:30 02:20:10.724 32 Male 29 M 13
113 Jan Dawson Penicuik Harriers 09:30:17 11:50:28 02:20:11.249 33 Female 4 F40 3
182 Robert Hartley 09:30:25 11:51:10 02:20:45.152 34 Male 30 M40 8
411 Paul Nichol Moorfoot Runners 09:30:42 11:51:33 02:20:50.940 35 Male 31 M50 9
133 Kevin Farren Ponteland Runners 09:30:29 11:51:45 02:21:15.511 36 Male 32 M40 9
192 Colin Hodgson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 09:30:21 11:51:37 02:21:16.441 37 Male 33 M50 10
130 Chris Fairbairn 09:30:41 11:52:31 02:21:50.012 38 Male 34 M 14
89 Philip Coutts Moorfoot Runners 09:30:42 11:52:48 02:22:05.912 39 Male 35 M50 11
162 Kevin Haldane 09:30:41 11:54:12 02:23:30.751 40 Male 36 M 15
496 Jenny Yeo Derwent Valley Running Club 09:30:28 11:54:34 02:24:05.642 41 Female 5 F40 4
239 Craig Kilday 09:30:16 11:56:30 02:26:14.312 42 Male 37 M50 12
289 Gareth Mason 10:45:13 13:11:45 02:26:32.206 43 Male 38 M 16
494 John Wray Non 09:30:15 11:56:49 02:26:33.332 44 Male 39 M40 10
474 Scott Walker 10:45:19 13:11:58 02:26:39.205 45 Male 40 M 17
418 Michael Palin 10:45:21 13:12:12 02:26:51.540 46 Male 41 M40 11
466 David Tague Washington 09:30:38 11:58:02 02:27:23.910 47 Male 42 M40 12
38 William Briant 09:30:23 11:57:51 02:27:28.202 48 Male 43 M 18
204 Mark Ibbertson 09:30:54 11:58:23 02:27:28.711 49 Male 44 M 19
158 Ryan Grant 10:45:21 13:13:00 02:27:39.001 50 Male 45 M 20
281 Chris Mackenzie 10:45:22 13:13:02 02:27:39.840 51 Male 46 M 21
384 Karen Mcintyre 09:30:31 11:58:46 02:28:15.361 52 Female 6 F40 5
235 Matt Juchniewicz 09:30:13 11:58:55 02:28:41.641 53 Male 47 M40 13
388 Frank Mcpartland Haddington Rc 10:45:22 13:15:09 02:29:47.162 54 Male 48 M60 2
379 Karen Mcindewar 09:30:26 12:00:53 02:30:27.062 55 Female 7 F50 1
13 Claire Bagness Wooler Running Club 10:45:12 13:16:03 02:30:50.551 56 Female 8 F50 2
123 Wayne Dornan Low Fell Running Club 09:30:13 12:01:31 02:31:18.094 57 Male 49 M50 13
82 David Collins Derwent Valley Trail Runners 09:30:20 12:02:13 02:31:52.830 58 Male 50 M40 14
222 Callum Johnston 09:30:44 12:03:19 02:32:35.192 59 Male 51 M 22
450 Fiona Shepherd Vegan Runners Uk 09:30:26 12:03:17 02:32:51.750 60 Female 9 F50 3
481 Peter Wilcox Newcastle Frontrunners 09:30:44 12:04:08 02:33:23.820 61 Male 52 M50 14
85 Adam Cook 09:30:48 12:04:37 02:33:48.930 62 Male 53 M40 15
491 Sean Wood Norham 09:30:55 12:04:44 02:33:49.113 63 Male 54 M 23
30 David Birkinshaw 09:30:54 12:05:08 02:34:14.313 64 Male 55 M50 15
12 William Armstrong 09:30:17 12:05:24 02:35:07.382 65 Male 56 M 24
414 Sarah Norman Hartlepool Runfit 09:30:21 12:05:36 02:35:14.972 66 Female 10 F40 6
74 Gary Charlton 09:30:38 12:05:53 02:35:15.571 67 Male 57 M50 16
497 Michelle Young 09:30:21 12:06:12 02:35:51.151 68 Female 11 F40 7
93 Ross Cox 09:30:22 12:06:30 02:36:08.282 69 Male 58 M 25
262 Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:45:15 13:21:25 02:36:10.286 70 Male 59 M40 16
261 Angela Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 10:45:15 13:21:25 02:36:10.485 71 Female 12 F40 8
178 Helen Harradine 09:30:37 02:36:15.555 72 Female 13 F 2
105 Si Cummins 09:30:25 12:07:42 02:37:16.351 73 Male 60 M50 17
124 Marie Louise Drozdowicz Wooler 09:30:17 12:07:55 02:37:38.100 74 Female 14 F60 1
488 Jonathan Wilson 09:30:26 12:08:15 02:37:49.322 75 Male 61 M 26
484 Phillip Williams Newcastle Frontrunners 09:30:42 12:08:37 02:37:55.411 76 Male 62 M 27
423 Tracy Philp Penicuik Harriers 09:30:22 12:08:41 02:38:19.560 77 Female 15 F40 9
402 Emma Miller Wooler 09:30:19 12:08:58 02:38:39.242 78 Female 16 F50 4
22 Trevor Barrs Nil 09:30:15 12:09:04 02:38:48.599 79 Male 63 M60 3
212 Katie Jankovic 09:30:41 12:10:37 02:39:55.651 80 Female 17 F 3
55 Denny Calder 09:30:41 12:10:53 02:40:11.762 81 Male 64 M40 17
403 James Miller Jog Scotland 09:30:24 12:11:00 02:40:36.391 82 Male 65 M50 18
60 Ewan Campbell 09:30:50 12:11:44 02:40:53.852 83 Male 66 M50 19
164 Brian Hall None 09:30:29 12:11:38 02:41:09.241 84 Male 67 M60 4
467 Alice Tetley-Paul Alnwick Harriers 09:30:21 12:12:28 02:42:06.151 85 Female 18 F 4
471 Russ Valentine All Land Trail Runners 09:30:19 12:13:01 02:42:41.461 86 Male 68 M50 20
195 Andrew Hope 09:30:19 12:14:24 02:44:05.342 87 Male 69 M 28
528 Sparefirst02 Sparelast02 09:30:46 12:15:51 02:45:05.252 88 Male 70 M 29
328 Amanda Maxwell Galloway Harriers 10:45:19 13:30:49 02:45:29.884 89 Female 19 F40 10
269 Sarah Lindsay Galloway Harriers 10:45:20 13:30:51 02:45:31.079 90 Female 20 F 5
278 Rebecca Macdonald 09:30:25 12:16:06 02:45:41.042 91 Female 21 F 6
371 Kay Mcgreevy 09:30:25 12:16:26 02:46:00.961 92 Female 22 F50 5
32 Rachel Bragg 09:30:45 12:16:48 02:46:03.690 93 Female 23 F 7
216 Nina Jensen Claremont Road Runners 09:30:36 12:21:13 02:50:37.621 94 Female 24 F40 11
364 Paddy Mcdonald Haddington Running Club 10:45:22 13:36:10 02:50:48.509 95 Male 71 M60 5
106 Victoria Cunningham Derwent Valley Trail Runners 09:30:32 12:22:09 02:51:36.991 96 Female 25 F 8
401 Chris Miller Carnethy Hill Running Club 09:30:39 12:22:20 02:51:40.891 97 Male 72 M 30
430 Richard Purdy Red Kite Runners 09:30:22 12:22:18 02:51:55.982 98 Male 73 M40 18
440 Iain Robertson 10:45:23 13:37:53 02:52:30.029 99 Male 74 M50 21
236 Konstantinos Kaliarntas 09:30:21 12:23:10 02:52:49.021 100 Male 75 M40 19
282 Matthew Mackenzie 09:30:32 12:24:32 02:54:00.329 101 Male 76 M40 20
277 Jonathan Lynn 09:31:01 12:26:13 02:55:12.182 102 Male 77 M 31
461 David Stirling None 09:30:56 12:26:13 02:55:17.009 103 Male 78 M 32
266 Paul Lindsay 09:30:37 12:27:25 02:56:48.154 104 Male 79 M60 6
159 Noel Guilliard 09:30:34 12:28:37 02:58:03.270 105 Male 80 M 33
41 Nick Brown 09:30:30 12:28:41 02:58:11.880 106 Male 81 M40 21
155 Alison Granger 09:30:45 12:30:42 02:59:56.654 107 Female 26 F40 12
156 Stephen Granger 09:30:45 12:30:42 02:59:56.786 108 Male 82 M40 22
464 Jamie Sweet 09:30:18 12:30:19 03:00:01.495 109 Male 83 M 34
260 Ann Law Carnethy 10:45:25 13:47:21 03:01:56.549 110 Female 27 F40 13
339 Kate Mccabe 09:30:34 12:32:36 03:02:02.025 111 Female 28 F50 6
31 Sean Bloomfield 09:30:41 12:33:34 03:02:53.305 112 Male 84 M50 22
263 Emma Leather Washington 09:30:27 12:33:34 03:03:07.165 113 Female 29 F40 14
413 Eileen Nicol Gala Harriers 10:45:19 13:48:28 03:03:09.840 114 Female 30 F50 7
429 Ronnie Pringle 10:45:25 13:48:40 03:03:15.060 115 Male 85 M 35
257 Camilla Lauren-Maatta Elvet Striders 10:45:19 13:48:38 03:03:19.640 116 Female 31 F50 8
25 Andrew Bell Washington Running Club 09:30:27 12:35:27 03:04:59.595 117 Male 86 M40 23
445 Gemma Scott Blaydon Harriers 09:30:37 12:36:29 03:05:52.036 118 Female 32 F 9
241 Helen Kipling Derwent Valley Trail Runners 09:30:37 12:36:29 03:05:52.076 119 Female 33 F50 9
441 Elaine Robinson Dvtr 09:30:36 12:36:29 03:05:53.286 120 Female 34 F50 10
205 Graeme Ingram 09:30:21 12:37:56 03:07:34.865 121 Male 87 M40 24
468 Janice Tissington Trail Running Association 10:45:15 03:07:46.555 122 Female 35 F50 11
358 Neil Mcculloch West Lothian Triathlon 10:45:21 03:08:26.555 123 Male 88 M40 25
453 Ian Smith 10:45:13 13:54:04 03:08:51.504 124 Male 89 M50 23
126 Johnpaul Emery 09:30:41 12:39:45 03:09:03.955 125 Male 90 M 36
67 Michael Chappell Non 09:30:41 12:39:45 03:09:04.124 126 Male 91 M 37
24 Amy Bartlett Peebles Runnagades 09:30:30 12:42:37 03:12:07.134 127 Female 36 F40 15
179 Paula Harris Pocklington Runners 09:30:25 12:42:39 03:12:14.335 128 Female 37 F40 16
84 Luke Connor 09:30:32 12:43:34 03:13:01.975 129 Male 92 M 38
284 David Mann 10:45:17 13:59:40 03:14:23.125 130 Male 93 M40 26
285 Rosemary Mann Washington Running Club 10:45:17 13:59:40 03:14:23.295 131 Female 38 F40 17
400 Alison Miller Hillingdon Athletics Club 10:45:18 14:00:59 03:15:40.566 132 Female 39 F60 2
34 Jo Brannen Washington 09:30:48 12:48:59 03:18:10.796 133 Female 40 F40 18
425 Gemma Poole Washington Running Club 09:30:47 12:48:59 03:18:11.856 134 Female 41 F 10
217 Alan Johnson Washington 09:30:47 12:48:59 03:18:11.974 135 Male 94 M50 24
270 Sarah Longstaff 10:45:20 14:04:35 03:19:15.266 136 Female 42 F 11
296 Sarah Mason Derwentside Athletic Club 10:45:15 14:04:35 03:19:20.284 137 Female 43 F 12
421 Nicola Perry Blaydon Harriers & Ac 10:45:19 14:07:37 03:22:17.814 138 Female 44 F40 19
465 Malcolm Sygrove Elvet Striders 10:45:19 14:07:37 03:22:18.205 139 Male 95 M50 25
140 Susan Feechan 09:30:26 12:54:04 03:23:37.646 140 Female 45 F50 12
499 Lynne Zabek Kinross Road Runners 10:45:22 14:10:04 03:24:42.070 141 Female 46 F50 13
498 Leonard Zabek Kinross Road Runners 10:45:23 14:10:06 03:24:43.060 142 Male 96 M60 7
138 Glen Feechan 09:30:27 12:55:28 03:25:00.655 143 Male 97 M50 26
229 Vicky Johnston St Bees Triers 09:30:29 12:59:07 03:28:38.065 144 Female 47 F50 14
405 Nan Mollison North Merchiston 09:30:38 13:01:06 03:30:28.308 145 Female 48 F60 3
122 Maureen Docherty 09:30:38 13:01:06 03:30:28.621 146 Female 49 F70 1
438 Peter Ritchie Perth Rd Runners 10:45:21 14:25:48 03:40:26.710 147 Male 98 M60 8
95 Yolander Cox Hartlepool Runfit 09:30:50 13:11:29 03:40:38.311 148 Female 50 F40 20
419 David Patterson Hartlepool Runfit 09:30:47 13:11:29 03:40:41.674 149 Male 99 M40 27
175 Caroline Harkin Hartlepool Runfit 09:30:51 13:11:35 03:40:43.565 150 Female 51 F40 21
409 Caroline Ness 09:30:48 13:24:41 03:53:53.224 151 Female 52 F50 15
426 Stacey Pope Na 09:30:45 13:29:08 03:58:23.135 152 Female 53 F 13
476 Helen Weatherall Run Peterlee 09:30:43 13:29:09 03:58:25.785 153 Female 54 F40 22
408 Stephen Murray 10:45:25 04:00:52.541 154 Male 100 M60 9
181 Ns Harsha Dumfries Harriers 09:32:08 13:41:38 04:09:29.761 155 Male 101 M40 28
151 Daile Grace Perth Road Runners 09:30:50 DNF 156 Female 55 F50 16
174 Anthony Harding 09:30:23 DNF 156 Male 102 M40 29